HOME >> Mid Day Meals >> Contact Us_Belguam division
    • BELGAUM

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone Mobile eMail Address
      Chief Executive Officer      
      Basavaraj Milanahatti
      Education Officer
      08312-424628 9480835649 eoblgmmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Belgaum A.M.Mirajannavar 0831-2047229, 9480835651
      Bylahongala S A Naganur 08288-233187, 9480835650
      Khanapur P.A.Dombar 08336-222229, 9480835652
      Ramadurga M.A.Morab 08335-242137, 9480835653
      Savadatti F.A.Pujer 08330-222354, 9480835654
    • CHIKKODI

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      Arif Biradar
      Education Officer
      9448147950   eockdmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Athani J.V.Darur 08289-251141, 9480835655
      Chikkodi K.B.Talvar 08338-272139, 9480835656
      Gokak M.D.Baig 08332-225063, 9480835657
      Hukkeri A.B.Biradar Patil 08333-266104, 9480835658
      Raibhag K.T.Kamble 08331-225248, 9480835659
    • BIJAPUR

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      A.S.Attihalli
      Education Officer

      08352-278946, 9480835667

        eobijmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Bijapur S.I.Deshamukh 9480835669
      Basavanabagewadi H.S.Chaluvadi 9480835668
      Indi N.L.Mudukappa 9480835670
      Muddebihal A.B.Sajjan 9480835671
      Sindhagi H.J.Naik 9480835672
    • BAGALKOT

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address
      Chief Executive Officer      
      Ashok B Bhajantri
      Education Officer
      08354-235562, 9480835660   eobagmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Bagalkot M.N. Melinamani 08354-220327,9480835662
      Badami M.B.Doddappanavar 08357-220022,9480835661
      Beelagi P.C.Chawan 08425-276384,9480835663
      Hungund M.B.Ganjihal 08351-260227,9480835664
      Jamakhandi A.G.Parutabadi 08353-220009,9480835665
      Mudhol M.H.Anadinni 08350-280116,9480835666
    • DHARWAD

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      S.B.Hadimani
      Education Officer
      08362-448168, 9480835618   eodarmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Dharwad Shri N.M.Shivalli 9986038556
      Hubli Smt. N.I. Nadaf 0836-2352045, 9480835619
      Kalghatagi A.A.Banni 08370-284528, 9480835620
      Kundagol Basavaraj Kusagal 08304-290237, 9480835621
      Navalgund S.S.Soudhagar 08380-229228, 9480835622
    • GADAG

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address
      Chief Executive Officer      
      Mangala Tapaskar
      Education Officer
      08372-221757, 9480835643   eogadmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Gadag Raghuveer Lamani 9480835644
      Mundaragi Gangadhar Annigeri 9480835645
      Naragund Prakash Rathod 9480835646
      Ron Shivakumar Kuri 9480835647
      Shirahatti Galeppa Mundinamani 9480835648
    • HAVERI

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      V.V.Salimatha
      Education Officer
      08375-249120, 9480835635   eohavmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Byadagi G.C.Firajade 9480835636
      Hangal M.N.Adiveppanavar 9480835637
      Haveri S.S.Adiga 9480835638
      Hirekerur T.R.Mudi 9480835639
      Ranebennur H.S.Ramanagowad 9480835640
      Savanur M.S.Bhajantri 9480835641
      Shiggaon R.V.Shettappanevar 9480835642
    • UTTARAKANNADA

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address
      Chief Executive Officer      
      Shyamala T. Nayak
      Education Officer
      08382-223563, 9480835623   eoukmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Ankola Venkataraya T Nayak 9480835624
      Bhatkal Sharada A Nayak 9480835625
      Haliyal Sheik Bashir Ahmad M Ali 9480835626
      Honnavara   9480835627
      Joida B.B.Rathod 9480835628
      Karwar Shanthala V Nayak 9480835629
      Kumta Devaraja Naik 9480835630
      Mundagod Manjunath S Salunke 9480835631
      Sirsi Devidas N Patagar 9480835632
      Siddapur Chaitanya Kumar Bhat 9480835633
      Yellapur K.M.Kale 08419-261130, 9480835634
Designed & developed by eGovernance Unit, Department Of Public Instuction Bengaluru | Disclaimer