HOME >> Mid Day Meals >> ContactUs_Mysore division
    • CHAMARAJANAGAR

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address
      Chief Executive Officer      
      T.R.Swamy
      Education Officer
      08226-224050 9480835582   eocnrmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Chamarajanagar Somannegowda 9480835583
      Gundlupet Sathish K C 9480835584
      Kollegal & Hanur Hanuma Shetty 9480835585
      Yelandur   9480835586
    • CHIKKAMAGALUR

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax Mail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      Parameshwarappa C R
      Education Officer
      08262-221046, 9480835600   eochkrmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTORz`(MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer, Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Sringeri VijayaKumar 08265-250129,9480835606
      Koppa Shekarappa 08265-221046, 9480835603
      Narasimharajapur Malammanavar 08266-220137, 9480835605
      Tarikere Prabhuswamy 08261-222235, 9480835607
      Kadur & Biruru Rama.N.B 08267221210, 9480835601
      Chikkamagalur J.V. Paramesh 08262-234017,9480835602
      Mudigere Tharanath 08263-221085,9480835604
    • HASSAN

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      Balaram K N
      Education Officer
      08172-231755, 9480835591   eocnrmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Alur Dharmappa 08170-218753, 9480835592
      Arakalagud Sudha.L.M 08175-220942, 9480835593
      Arasikere K.B.Prakash 08174-232339, 9480835594
      Belur Anitha.S.R 08177-230957, 9480835595
      Channarayapatna Chandrappa.B.L 08176-253967, 9480835596
      Holenarasipura Kumara.D.R 08175-272545, 9480835598
      Hassan Dharmashetty 08172-225761, 9480835597
      Sakleshpura Sharada.K 08173-244260, 9480835599
    • KODUGU

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           

      Education Officer
      08272-221937, 9480835587   eokodmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR(MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer, Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Madikeri Siddeshi.U 9480835588
      Somvarpet Hemantha Kumar 9480835589
      Virajpet Mahadevaswamy 9480835590
    • MANDYA

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      H.G.Bhagya
      Education Officer
      08232-224004, 9480835574   eomanmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      K.R.Pet Manjunatha H K 9480835575
      Maddur Chowdaiah 9480835576
      Malavalli D.Mahadeva 9480835577
      Mandya North & South K.Narayana 9480835578
      Nagamangala B Manjanna 9480835579
      Pandavapur Naseer Husain.S.K 9480835580
      Srirangapatna Mahesha R.P 9480835581
    • DAKSHINA KANNADA

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address
      Chief Executive Officer      
      Rajalaxmi K
      Education Officer
      08242-451205, 9480835608   eodkmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Bantwal Nonnaiah 9480835609
      Belthangadi Laxmana Shetty 9480835610
      Mangalore Yashodara J 9480835611
      Puttur Suresh Kumar 9480835612
      Sulya Chandrashekara Peral 9480835613
    • MYSORE

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           
      D.Uday Kumar
      Education Officer
      0821-424210, 9480835566   eomysmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      H.D.Kote Kalanayak 9480835567
      Hunsur Santhosh Kumar 9480835568
      KrishnarajaNagar Ravi Prasanna 9480835569
      Mysore Basvaraju 9480835570
      Nanjangud Mahesh M 9480835571
      Periyapatna Shivaraj 9480835572
      T.N.Pura Mallikarjuna 9480835573
    • UDUPI

      Name & Designation of the Officer Phone, Mobile Fax eMail Address

      Chief Executive Officer
           

      Education Officer
      08202-521298, 9480835614   eoudpmms@yahoo.co.in
      TALUK NAME ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (MMS)_NAME,
      ADDRESS: O/o Executive Officer,Taluk Panchayath,
      PHONE / MOBILE / EMAIL
      Karkala Bhaskar T 08258-230203, 9480835615
      Kundapur & Byndur K Seetarama Shetty 08254-230360, 9480835616
      Udupi Malleshappa G C 08202-520447, 9480835617
Designed & developed by eGovernance Unit, Department Of Public Instuction Bengaluru | Disclaimer